ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17262034
nr 1726 2034
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Numrerad 158/340, Image dimensions: 37x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x61,
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sverige. Stockholmsmotiv, Signerad. Numrerad 158/340, bildmått: 37x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x61 cm
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 22 2025
at 20:39:24
22/9 20:34:24
22/9 20:34:50
- Thema-auction
Sep 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm