ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11954087
nr 1195 4087
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 137/360, composition, 1972. Subject: 67x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 137/360, komposition, 1972. Motivet: 67x50 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday August 6 2018
at 19:30:23
5/8 15:49:07
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe