ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17119173
nr 1711 9173
Clemens Briels
(f. 1946), Nederländerna
5 pcs, Clemens Briels (b. 1946), Netherlands. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 45x46,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x46
Clemens Briels, painter born 1946.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday June 30 2025
at 20:49:11
30/6 20:44:12