ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075110
nr 1507 5110
Uno Svensson
(1929-2012), Sverige
2 pcs, Uno Svensson (1929-2012), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 28/125-32/150, figures, outer dimensions including frame: 62x45-82x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 28/125-32/150, figurer, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x45-82x61 cm
Uno Svensson, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1929, dead 2012.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:03:00
29/11 21:43:25
Uno Svensson
Read more about Uno Svensson