ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 17087072
nr 1708 7072
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. "We are te Musicians". Signed, dated -85. Image dimensions: 45x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x55,
GOUACHE, "We are te Musicians". Signerad, daterad -85. Bildmått: 45x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x55 cm
Monday June 9 2025
at 20:46:21
Mats Norryd
Read more about Mats Norryd
Gouache