ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 9339561
*
nr 933 9561
PASTELS
2 pcs. unidentified artist, båtar, signerade -66, subject: 30x43,
2 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, båtar, signerade -66, motivet: 30x43
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Sunday December 21 2014
at 18:11:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 16:26:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller båtar marin marinmotiv pasteller vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
*
PASTELS
nr 933 9561
PASTELS
2 pcs. unidentified artist, båtar, signerade -66, subject: 30x43,
2 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, båtar, signerade -66, motivet: 30x43
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Sunday December 21 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/12 16:26:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller båtar marin marinmotiv pasteller vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33



