ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15153091
nr 1515 3091
Bror Forssell
(1883-1959), Sverige
Bror Forssell, 'Från Furubacken. Signed. Oil on panel, 32x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57,
OIL PAINTING, Bror Forsell (1883-1959), Sverige. "Från Furubacken". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57 cm
Bror Forssell, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1959.
Withdrawn
Monday January 16 2023
at 19:48:05