ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17132266
nr 1713 2266
Olle Skogman
(1878-1968), Sverige
Olle Skogman (1878-1968), Sweden. Porträtt av Ulf Rylander. Signed, dated 1945. Oil on canvas, 53x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x65,
OIL PAINTING, Porträtt av Ulf Rylander. Signerad, daterad 1945. Olja på duk, 53x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x65 cm
Olle Skogman, Swedish painter, born 1878, dead 1968.
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 19:51:18
10/7 05:49:23