ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Tuschtavlor 17548044

nr 1754 8044

Tuschtavlor

2 pcs, H du Zhenglin, China, 20th century, Calligraphy, ej glasade, outer dimensions including frame: 134x36 cm, wear, damages, stains.

2 st, H du Zhenglin, Kina, 1900-tal, Kalligrafi, ej glasade, yttermått inklusive ram: 134x36 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar

Yes

1500

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 18:40:12)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 20:35:05

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won