ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114262
nr 1411 4262
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 283/360. Image dimensions: 45x56cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x79cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 283/360. Bildmått: 45x56cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x79cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:43:25
350 kr
100 kr
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin