ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207218
nr 1520 7218
Ove Olson
(1903-1975), Sverige
Ove Olson (1903-1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 219/260, dated -58, Moulin Rouge. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 219/260, daterad -58, Moulin Rouge. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x66 cm
Ove Olson, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1975.
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:52:11