ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 7585229
*
nr 758 5229
PASTEL
E Pehap, Stockholm, signed, 1946, subject size: 36x44,
E Pehap, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, 1946, motivets mått: 36x44
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 14 2012
at 18:53:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/5 11:30:53
1
450 kr
14/5 12:03:26
2
Vinnande bud
14/5 18:42:28
2
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller e pehap färgkrita motiv från stockholm pastell stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTEL
nr 758 5229
PASTEL
E Pehap, Stockholm, signed, 1946, subject size: 36x44,
E Pehap, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, 1946, motivets mått: 36x44
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 14 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/5 11:30:53 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 14/5 12:03:26 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/5 18:42:28 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller e pehap färgkrita motiv från stockholm pastell stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



