ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10717325
nr 1071 7325
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Maurice Chiglion-Green, 1/100, sheet: 53x75, Torg,
Maurice Chiglion-Green, 1/100, bladets mått: 53x75, Torg
Condition: glas med spricka
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2016
at 18:38:48
28/11 16:49:56