ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11031578
nr 1103 1578
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Ander Dahl, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 46x48 & 62x46, lösa blad,
2 st, Ander Dahl, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 46x48 & 62x46, lösa blad
SEK 100
Monday April 24 2017
at 20:11:42
23/4 16:12:39