ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17275007
nr 1727 5007
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, landskap med figurer. Oil on canvas, 70x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x110,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, landskap med figurer. Olja på duk, 70x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x110 cm
600
SEK 100
Tuesday September 30 2025
at 04:12:00