ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15763571
nr 1576 3571
Birger Birger-Ericson
(1904-1994), Sverige
Birger Birger-Ericson (1904-1994), Sweden. "Susanna i badet". Signerad oramad. Oil on panel, 24x35 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Susanna i badet". Signerad oramad. Olja på pannå, 24x35 cm
Birger Birger-Ericson, born 1904, dead 1994, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 6 2023
at 20:32:23
4/11 08:31:05
Birger Birger-Ericson
Read more about Birger Birger-Ericson