ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848329

nr 1284 8329

OIL PAINTING

Stig Lundqvist, birds. Oil on panel, signed. 55x63,

Stig Lundqvist, Fåglar. Olja på pannå, signerad. 55x63 cm

SEK 100

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:22:49

24/10 12:58:11 1      Vinnande bud