ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113021
nr 1211 3021
Stina Wirsén
(f. 1968), Sverige
Stina Wirsén (b. 1968), Sweden. "Restaurant Illustration". Signed, numbered 178/220. Subject: 20x15 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Restaurant Illustration". Signerad, numrerad 178/220. Motivet: 20x15 cm
Stina Wirsén, Swedish painter, born 1968.
700
SEK 500
Monday October 22 2018
at 20:59:21
3/10 21:00:02
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik