ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17526793

nr 1752 6793

OIL PAINTING

Martin Palm. Signed, still life. Oil on panel, 80x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x62,

Martin Palm, Signerad, Stilleben. Olja på pannå, 80x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x62 cm

Yes

600

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:51:18

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won