ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17098299
nr 1709 8299
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 200
Monday June 16 2025
at 19:46:58
100 kr
150 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman