ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513030
nr 1751 3030
OIL PAINTING
Britta Elmitslöf-Dejmo. Signed, dated -57, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 40x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43 cm,
Britta Elmitslöf-Dejmo. Signerad, daterad -57, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 40x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43 cm
Withdrawn
Monday December 15 2025
at 19:24:33