ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall relief sculpture 9591868

nr 959 1868

Lasse Stevenfeldt

(1930-2014), Sverige

Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), bemålad gips, ej signerad, 45x45 cm, damages, wear.

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), bemålad gips, ej signerad, 45x45 cm

Condition: skador, slitage

Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.

800

SEK 100

Monday May 4 2015
at 19:43:29

2/5 21:19:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Stevenfeldt

Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt