ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13892081
nr 1389 2081
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. "Europa". Signed, numbered 22/50, dated -74. Subject: 40x87, outer dimensions including frame: 56x103 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Europa". Signerad, numrerad 22/50, daterad -74. Motivet: 40x87, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x103 ca
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:17:42
3/4 23:06:59
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér