ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046286
nr 1404 6286
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 265/300. Subject: 48x39, outer dimensions including frame: 69x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 265/300. Motivet: 48x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x56 cm
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
SEK 100
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:34:42
16/6 16:13:25
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon