ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16773533
nr 1677 3533
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Helene Hansson Fahl. Signed, numbered 60/270. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x55,
Helene Hansson Fahl. Signerad, numrerad 60/270. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x55 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday February 3 2025
at 19:43:48
1/2 08:02:03