ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17423527

nr 1742 3527

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, unidentified artist. Cars. Signed, dated 2010. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 29x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x67,

2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Bilar. Signerad, daterad 2010. Akvarell, bildmått: 29x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x67 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:24:38

24/11 17:41:10 1      700 kr
24/11 18:19:38 2      Vinnande bud