ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11676042

nr 1167 6042

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist, signed and dated 1953, still life with flowers, 59x49 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad och daterad 1953, blomsterstilleben, 59x49 cm

SEK 350

Monday Mars 5 2018
at 19:25:07

3/3 20:02:43 1      300 kr
5/3 18:55:35 2      Vinnande bud