FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 14046247

nr 1404 6247

DISPLAY CABINET

painted. Length: 95, width: 39 cm, height: 176 cm, wear, damages.

Bemålat. Bredd: 95, djup: 39 cm, höjd: 176 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 2800

Monday June 21 2021
at 20:57:17