ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769106
nr 1276 9106
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Around year 1900, Sjöjungfru på Kentaur. Oil on canvas, 66x85, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Omkring 1900, Sjöjungfru på Kentaur. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 66x85 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1000
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:50:30
22/9 13:52:22