ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13385519
nr 1338 5519
Anders Gullberg
(f. 1927)
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Signed, numbered 158/375, dated -79, Hepatica. Subject: 36x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anders Gullberg (f. 1927), Signerad, numrerad 158/375, daterad -79, Blåsippor. Motivet: 36x54 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:23:37