ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 11707369
*
nr 1170 7369
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 parts, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, hand coloured, 1800-talets början, subject: 19x11,
6 st, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, handkolorerade, 1800-talets början, motivet: 19x11
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:45:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/3 19:36:29
1
900 kr
19/3 19:40:52
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade kopparstick palmstruch svensk botanik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Read more about Grafik
nr 1170 7369
COPPER ENGRAVING
6 parts, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, hand coloured, 1800-talets början, subject: 19x11,
6 st, Palmstruch, Svensk botanik, handkolorerade, 1800-talets början, motivet: 19x11
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1200 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/3 19:36:29 | 1 | 900 kr |
| 19/3 19:40:52 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik handkolorerade kopparstick palmstruch svensk botanik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



