ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13788299
nr 1378 8299
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 55x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x37cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 55x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x37cm
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 15 2021
at 18:57:17
15/2 15:24:09