ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11676233
nr 1167 6233
Lennart Gram
(1910-1996), Sverige
Lennart Gram (1910-1996), Sweden. Still life, signed and numbered 212/260, signed, subject: 28x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben, signerad och numrerad 212/260, signerad, motivet: 28x38
Lennart Gram, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1910, dead 1996.
400
Monday Mars 5 2018
at 18:52:20
Lennart Gram
Read more about Lennart Gram