ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 15103092

nr 1510 3092

Gunnel Frieberg

(1919-2010), Sverige

Gunnel Frieberg (1919-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1/50. Image dimensions: 35x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x75 cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 1/50. Bildmått: 35x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x75 cm

Gunnel Frieberg, Swedish sculptor and graphic artist, born 1919, dead 2010.

SEK 150

Monday December 12 2022
at 20:34:03

22/11 20:59:45 1      100 kr
12/12 20:29:03 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 12

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnel Frieberg

Read more about Gunnel Frieberg