Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 11356028



*

nr 1135 6028


Hans Arnold

(1925-2010), Sverige


Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Bokillustration "Report on the Bamhouse Effect", Löst blad (kartong), sheet: 37x25,


INDIAN INK DRAWING, Hans Arnold (1925-2010), Bokillustration "Report on the Bamhouse Effect", Löst blad (kartong), bladets mått: 37x25


Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.

Droit De Suite

Yes

Estimate:

1000

Sold:

SEK 700

Auction date:

Monday October 9 2017
at 20:46:30


  • Bid history
Time Bidder Bid
9/10 18:27:47 1      Vinnande bud



  • Artist/Designer

Hans Arnold

Hans Arnold, born 1925 in Switzerland, dead 2010, Swedish painter and illustrator.

Read more about Hans Arnold
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hans arnold kartong löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tusch vattenfärg
  • 7048 WATERCOLOUR
    unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 18:49
  • 6381 WATERCOLOUR
    Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:22
  • 6578 WATERCOLOUR
    Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:22




Ladda ner broschyr