ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12609070

nr 1260 9070

Hugo Zuhr

(1895-1971), Sverige

Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), Sweden. Horse in a landscape, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 64x80,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap med häst, monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 64x80

Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday June 10 2019
at 18:58:46

7/6 21:09:05 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hugo Zuhr

Read more about Hugo Zuhr