ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15414154
*
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:00:00
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
Veronica Sofie
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



