ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16606038
nr 1660 6038
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Signed, duk59x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x68,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk59x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x68 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 25 2024
at 20:52:11
25/11 18:41:57