ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16253257
nr 1625 3257
Leif Rönn
(f. 1939), Sverige
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 360 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 360 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68 cm
Leif Rönn, Swedish painter born 1939.
600
SEK 350
Monday June 3 2024
at 20:09:36
1/6 08:48:34
300 kr
2/6 20:39:02