FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14114301

nr 1411 4301

CUPBOARD

1930s, inlaid woodwork. Length: 88, width: 43 cm, height: 120 cm, stains, wear. , key

1930-tal, intarsia. Bredd: 88, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 120 cm, nyckel

Condition: fläckar, slitage

800

SEK 1500

Monday August 16 2021
at 20:09:52