ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482629
nr 1148 2629
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, signed, -88, a woman, löst blad, sheet: 80x60, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, -88, kvinna, löst blad, bladets mått: 80x60
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:31:52
3/12 20:40:48