ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15821026
nr 1582 1026
MIXED MEDIA
Adolfs Zardins (1890-1967), women. Signed. Daterad 1946, mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x36 cm,
Adolfs Zardins (1890-1967), Kvinnor. Signerad. Daterad 1946, Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x36 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:44:26
22/11 22:55:37
- Klassiska
Nov 27
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska