ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14819007
nr 1481 9007
WATERCOLOUR
Ulla Kolmodin, Ladgårdsdörr, sod1980. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 49x71 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x85,
Ulla Kolmodin, Ladgårdsdörr. Signerad, daterad 1980. Akvarell, bildmått: 49x71 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x85 cm
600
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:49:19