ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602040
nr 1660 2040
César Baldaccini
(1921-1998), Frankrike
César Baldaccini (1921-1998), composition, Épreuve d'artiste. Signed, numbered 10/35. Sheet: 80x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x74 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, César Baldaccini (1921-1998), komposition, EA-upplaga. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 10/35. Bladets mått: 80x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x74 cm
César Baldaccini, French sculptor, born 1921, dead 1998..
700
SEK 900
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:27:47
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
800 kr
César Baldaccini
Read more about César Baldaccini