ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204485
nr 1420 4485
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, gårdsmotiv. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 40x52,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, gårdsmotiv. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x52 cm
600
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:42:33