ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12983377

nr 1298 3377

Ruben Heleander

(f. 1931), Sverige

Ruben Heleander (b. 1931), Sweden. "Franskt Landskap". Signed, dated -64. Subject: 32x40 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, "Franskt Landskap". Signerad, daterad -64. Motivet: 32x40 cm

Ruben Heleander, born 1931, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 16 2019
at 18:54:23

16/12 11:15:38 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ruben Heleander

Read more about Ruben Heleander