ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17222026
nr 1722 2026
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Vases. Signed, numbered 29/90, dated -95. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 58x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x88,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vaser. Signerad, numrerad 29/90, daterad -95. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 58x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x88 cm
2000
SEK 2200
Monday September 8 2025
at 19:41:01
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
2.000 kr
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz