ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102095
nr 810 2095
Max Bilde
(f. 1919), Sverige
Max Bilde (b. 1919), face, 11/150, signed, -74, subject size: 51x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Max Bilde (f. 1919), ansikte, 11/150, signerad, -74, motivets mått: 51x57
Max Bilde, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1919.
400
SEK 400
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:46:03
250 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Max Bilde
Read more about Max Bilde