ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 8181290
nr 818 1290
Roy Lichtenstein
(1923-1997), USA
Roy Lichtenstein, "Yellow and green brushstrokes", signerad 1966, subject size: 13x27,
SILKSCREEN (F), Roy Lichtenstein, "Yellow and green brushstrokes", signerad 1966, motivets mått: 13x27
Roy Lichtenstein, American painter and sculptor, born 1923, dead 1997.
4000
SEK 2400
Monday April 1 2013
at 18:44:26
1/4 17:23:12
1/4 18:15:27
2.200 kr
Roy Lichtenstein
Read more about Roy Lichtenstein