ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409106

nr 1740 9106

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

signed, numbered 219/225. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x61cm,

Signerad, numrerad 219/225. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x61cm

800

SEK 1100

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:38:15